Human Dog Bed Top pick
Human Dog Bed5,500 pts
Men's Official Viva Tejas Jersey Top pick
Men's Official Viva Tejas Jersey1,000 pts
Nightshade (Elongated Paddle) Top pick
Nightshade (Elongated Paddle)1,500 pts
The Governor - Austin Top pick
The Governor - Austin2,200 pts
Aegis (Square Paddle)
Aegis (Square Paddle)1,200 pts
America's Team Crop Tee
America's Team Crop Tee600 pts
Aspire (16mm)
Aspire (16mm)1,200 pts
ATX Hat
ATX Hat600 pts
Ben Johns Perseus Pro IV 14mm
Ben Johns Perseus Pro IV 14mm5,500 pts
Ben Johns Perseus Pro IV 16mm
Ben Johns Perseus Pro IV 16mm5,500 pts
Flow Top
Flow Top900 pts
Fluid Tee
Fluid Tee900 pts
Friction Pro 16mm Elongated
Friction Pro 16mm Elongated4,250 pts
Friction Pro 16mm Widebody
Friction Pro 16mm Widebody4,250 pts
Gherkin Lifestyle Lanyard
Gherkin Lifestyle Lanyard75 pts
Gherkin Overgrip (Blue)
Gherkin Overgrip (Blue)75 pts
Gherkin Overgrip (Yellow)
Gherkin Overgrip (Yellow)75 pts
Gherkin Paddle Eraser
Gherkin Paddle Eraser100 pts
Graphic Tee - Paddle
Graphic Tee - Paddle850 pts
G-Spot Trainer
G-Spot Trainer500 pts
Men's Shorts
Men's Shorts800 pts
Nightshade (Hybrid Paddle)
Nightshade (Hybrid Paddle)1,500 pts
Phantom (Square Paddle)
Phantom (Square Paddle)1,500 pts
Pickleball Capital of the World
Pickleball Capital of the World600 pts
Ponytail Hat
Ponytail Hat600 pts
Quantum (Hydrid Paddle)
Quantum (Hydrid Paddle)1,500 pts
Ranchers Custom Grips
Ranchers Custom Grips200 pts
Ranchers Fanny Pack
Ranchers Fanny Pack300 pts
Solace (Hybrid Paddle)
Solace (Hybrid Paddle)1,200 pts
Spectre (Elongated Paddle)
Spectre (Elongated Paddle)1,500 pts
Tennis Dress
Tennis Dress1,200 pts
The Governor - Charlotte
The Governor - Charlotte2,200 pts
The Governor - Colorado
The Governor - Colorado2,200 pts
The Governor - Dallas
The Governor - Dallas2,200 pts
The Governor - Hamburg
The Governor - Hamburg2,200 pts
The Governor - Houston
The Governor - Houston2,200 pts
The Governor - London
The Governor - London2,200 pts
The Governor - Los Angeles
The Governor - Los Angeles2,200 pts
The Governor - Minneapolis
The Governor - Minneapolis2,200 pts
The Governor - OKC
The Governor - OKC2,200 pts
The Governor - Seattle
The Governor - Seattle2,200 pts
The Governor - Tulsa
The Governor - Tulsa2,200 pts
The Vibe Jersey
The Vibe Jersey4,250 pts
Women's Shorts
Women's Shorts800 pts
Human Dog Bed Top pick

Human Dog Bed

Plufl

5,500 pointsRedeem
Men's Official Viva Tejas Jersey Top pick

Men's Official Viva Tejas Jersey

Ranchers

1,000 pointsRedeem
Nightshade (Elongated Paddle) Top pick

Nightshade (Elongated Paddle)

Gherkin

1,500 pointsRedeem
The Governor - Austin Top pick

The Governor - Austin

MyCityPB

2,200 pointsRedeem
Aegis (Square Paddle)

Aegis (Square Paddle)

Gherkin

1,200 pointsRedeem
America's Team Crop Tee

America's Team Crop Tee

Ranchers

600 pointsRedeem
Aspire (16mm)

Aspire (16mm)

Gherkin

1,200 pointsRedeem
ATX Hat

ATX Hat

Ranchers

600 pointsRedeem
Ben Johns Perseus Pro IV 14mm

Ben Johns Perseus Pro IV 14mm

Joola

5,500 pointsRedeem
Ben Johns Perseus Pro IV 16mm

Ben Johns Perseus Pro IV 16mm

Joola

5,500 pointsRedeem
Flow Top

Flow Top

Fluid

900 pointsRedeem
Fluid Tee

Fluid Tee

Fluid

900 pointsRedeem
Friction Pro 16mm Elongated

Friction Pro 16mm Elongated

RPM

4,250 pointsRedeem
Friction Pro 16mm Widebody

Friction Pro 16mm Widebody

RPM

4,250 pointsRedeem
Gherkin Lifestyle Lanyard

Gherkin Lifestyle Lanyard

Gherkin

75 pointsRedeem
Gherkin Overgrip (Blue)

Gherkin Overgrip (Blue)

Gherkin

75 pointsRedeem
Gherkin Overgrip (Yellow)

Gherkin Overgrip (Yellow)

Gherkin

75 pointsRedeem
Gherkin Paddle Eraser

Gherkin Paddle Eraser

Gherkin

100 pointsRedeem
Graphic Tee - Paddle

Graphic Tee - Paddle

Ranchers

850 pointsRedeem
G-Spot Trainer

G-Spot Trainer

Gherkin

500 pointsRedeem
Men's Shorts

Men's Shorts

Ranchers

800 pointsRedeem
Nightshade (Hybrid Paddle)

Nightshade (Hybrid Paddle)

Gherkin

1,500 pointsRedeem
Phantom (Square Paddle)

Phantom (Square Paddle)

Gherkin

1,500 pointsRedeem
Pickleball Capital of the World

Pickleball Capital of the World

Ranchers

600 pointsRedeem
Ponytail Hat

Ponytail Hat

Ranchers

600 pointsRedeem
Quantum (Hydrid Paddle)

Quantum (Hydrid Paddle)

Gherkin

1,500 pointsRedeem
Ranchers Custom Grips

Ranchers Custom Grips

Ranchers

200 pointsRedeem
Ranchers Fanny Pack

Ranchers Fanny Pack

Ranchers

300 pointsRedeem
Solace (Hybrid Paddle)

Solace (Hybrid Paddle)

Gherkin

1,200 pointsRedeem
Spectre (Elongated Paddle)

Spectre (Elongated Paddle)

Gherkin

1,500 pointsRedeem
Tennis Dress

Tennis Dress

Ranchers

1,200 pointsRedeem
The Governor - Charlotte

The Governor - Charlotte

MyCityPB

2,200 pointsRedeem
The Governor - Colorado

The Governor - Colorado

MyCityPB

2,200 pointsRedeem
The Governor - Dallas

The Governor - Dallas

MyCityPB

2,200 pointsRedeem
The Governor - Hamburg

The Governor - Hamburg

MyCityPB

2,200 pointsRedeem
The Governor - Houston

The Governor - Houston

MyCityPB

2,200 pointsRedeem
The Governor - London

The Governor - London

MyCityPB

2,200 pointsRedeem
The Governor - Los Angeles

The Governor - Los Angeles

MyCityPB

2,200 pointsRedeem
The Governor - Minneapolis

The Governor - Minneapolis

MyCityPB

2,200 pointsRedeem
The Governor - OKC

The Governor - OKC

MyCityPB

2,200 pointsRedeem
The Governor - Seattle

The Governor - Seattle

MyCityPB

2,200 pointsRedeem
The Governor - Tulsa

The Governor - Tulsa

MyCityPB

2,200 pointsRedeem
The Vibe Jersey

The Vibe Jersey

Fluid

4,250 pointsRedeem
Women's Shorts

Women's Shorts

Ranchers

800 pointsRedeem